Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer's Guide
    2. Search Listings
    3. Rent vs Buy
    4. Neighborhoods
      1. Pacific Beach
      2. San Marcos
      3. Encinitas
      4. Escondido
      5. Rancho Bernardo
      6. Carlsbad
      7. Poway
      8. Bonita
      9. La Mesa
      10. El Cajon
      11. Chula Vista
      12. Coronado
      13. San Diego
    5. Featured Listings
    6. Mortgage Calculator
    7. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Why Didn't My House Sell?
    2. Seller's Guide
    3. Sell My Home
    4. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Reviews
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Contact Me
  • Agent Phone
    +1(760) 522-3355
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
38 Properties

38 Sold Properties

List
  • 28444 Fallen Tree Lane, Escondido, CA 92026
    1/59 59

    closed

    $920,000

    0.5%

    $915,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,386 SqFt

    28444 Fallen Tree Lane, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 44753 Vail Oak Road, Temecula, CA 92592
    1/35 35

    closed

    $704,000

    0.1%

    $705,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt

    44753 Vail Oak Road, Temecula, CA 92592

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3979 Nobel Dr #305, San Diego, CA 92122
    1/19 19

    closed

    $465,000

    0.4%

    $463,000

    1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

    3979 Nobel Dr #305, San Diego, CA 92122

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Clark Henry of Value T Sales Inc dba Pacific Preferred

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3979 Nobel Dr #305, San Diego, CA 92122

    closed

    $465,000

    0.4%

    $463,000

    1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

    3979 Nobel Dr #305, San Diego, CA 92122

    Condo

    MLS# 250044959SD

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1522 Elevation RD, San Diego, CA 92110

    closed

    $1,875,000

    4.8%

    $1,785,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,017 SqFt

    1522 Elevation RD, San Diego, CA 92110

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2507985

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1522 Elevation Road, San Diego, CA 92110
    1/47 47

    closed

    $1,875,000

    4.8%

    $1,785,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,017 SqFt

    1522 Elevation Road, San Diego, CA 92110

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3309 Lomas Serenas, Escondido, CA 92029
    1/70 70

    closed

    $1,779,900

    3.4%

    $1,720,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,709 SqFt

    3309 Lomas Serenas, Escondido, CA 92029

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jake David Holker of B D Holdings Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3309 Lomas Serenas, Escondido, CA 92029

    closed

    $1,779,900

    3.4%

    $1,720,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,709 SqFt

    3309 Lomas Serenas, Escondido, CA 92029

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250033281SD

    Listed by Jake David Holker of B D Holdings Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 607 Santa Rosita, Solana Beach, CA 92075

    closed

    $2,250,000

    1.1%

    $2,275,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,876 SqFt

    607 Santa Rosita, Solana Beach, CA 92075

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2500715

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 607 Santa Rosita, Solana Beach, CA 92075
    1/51 51

    closed

    $2,250,000

    1.1%

    $2,275,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,876 SqFt

    607 Santa Rosita, Solana Beach, CA 92075

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1175 La Moree RD #26, San Marcos, CA 92078

    closed

    $395,000

    7.6%

    $365,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    1175 La Moree RD #26, San Marcos, CA 92078

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# NDP2407516

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1175 La Moree #26, San Marcos, CA 92078
    1/46 46

    closed

    $395,000

    7.6%

    $365,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    1175 La Moree #26, San Marcos, CA 92078

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 329 Liberty WAY, Oceanside, CA 92057

    closed

    $774,443

    3.6%

    $802,319

    4 Beds4 Baths1,751 SqFt

    329 Liberty WAY, Oceanside, CA 92057

    Townhouse

    MLS# NDP2401127

    Listed by Nicole Mascola of KB Home Sales - So Cal, inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 329 Liberty Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

    closed

    $774,443

    3.6%

    $802,319

    4 Beds4 Baths1,751 SqFt

    329 Liberty Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

    Townhouse

    Listed by Nicole Mascola of KB Home Sales - So Cal, inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2656 Morning Terrace, Escondido, CA 92027

    closed

    $1,495,000

    2.0%

    $1,465,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,447 SqFt

    2656 Morning Terrace, Escondido, CA 92027

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2404523

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2656 Morning Terrace, Escondido, CA 92027
    1/44 44

    closed

    $1,495,000

    2.0%

    $1,465,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,447 SqFt

    2656 Morning Terrace, Escondido, CA 92027

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 16016 Caminito de Linda, San Diego, CA 92128

    closed

    $999,000

    0.1%

    $1,000,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,554 SqFt

    16016 Caminito de Linda, San Diego, CA 92128

    Condo

    MLS# NDP2401892

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 16016 Caminito de Linda, San Diego, CA 92128
    1/45 45

    closed

    $999,000

    0.1%

    $1,000,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,554 SqFt

    16016 Caminito de Linda, San Diego, CA 92128

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4442 Mataro Dr, San Diego, CA 92115

    closed

    $899,000

    3.6%

    $867,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

    4442 Mataro Dr, San Diego, CA 92115

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2401091

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4442 Mataro Dr, San Diego, CA 92115
    1/32 32

    closed

    $899,000

    3.6%

    $867,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

    4442 Mataro Dr, San Diego, CA 92115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 11733 Caminito de las Missiones, San Diego, CA 92128

    closed

    $989,000

    1.4%

    $975,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,554 SqFt

    11733 Caminito de las Missiones, San Diego, CA 92128

    Condo

    MLS# NDP2400511

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 11733 Caminito de las Missiones, San Diego, CA 92128
    1/37 37

    closed

    $989,000

    1.4%

    $975,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,554 SqFt

    11733 Caminito de las Missiones, San Diego, CA 92128

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 16010 Caminito de Linda, San Diego, CA 92128

    closed

    $895,000

    1.7%

    $910,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,554 SqFt

    16010 Caminito de Linda, San Diego, CA 92128

    Condo

    MLS# NDP2307375

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 16010 Caminito de Linda, San Diego, CA 92128
    1/44 44

    closed

    $895,000

    1.7%

    $910,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,554 SqFt

    16010 Caminito de Linda, San Diego, CA 92128

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in San Diego, CA